MinorLeague

Jugador Posición Equipo Liga
Freddy Guzmán Jardinero Central Acereros del Norte / México Triple-A
Lanzador Akros Aeros Doble-A
Juan Díaz Campo Corto Akros Aeros Doble-A
Román Colón Lanzador Alburquerque Isotopos Triple-A
Ramón Troncoso Lanzador Alburquerque Isotopos Triple-A
Merkin Valdez Lanzador Alburquerque Isotopos Triple-A
Keyter Collado Receptor Alburquerque Isotopos Triple-A
Starling Marte Jardinero Altoona Curve Doble-A
Alberto Rosario Receptor Arkansas Travelers Doble-A
Luís Jiménez Tercera Base Arkansas Travelers Doble-A
Edwar Cabrera Lanzador Asheville Tourist0 Clase-A
Wilfri Peña Receptor Auburn DoubleDays Clase-A
Hendry Jiménez Segunda Base Auburn DoubleDays Clase-A
Edward Concepción Lanzador Augusta Greenjackets Clase-A
Mario Rodríguez Lanzador Augusta Greenjackets Clase-A
Rafael Rodríguez Jardinero izquierdo Augusta Greenjackets Clase-A
Welinton Ramírez Jardinero Bakersfield Blaze Clase-A
Martire García Lanzador Beloit Snappers Clase-A
Adrián Salcedo Lanzador Beloit Snappers Clase-A
Manuel Soliman Lanzador Beloit Snappers Clase-A
Daniel Santana Segunda Base Beloit Snappers Clase-A
Jesús Adames Lanzador Billings Mustangs Rockie
Johathan Correa Lanzador Billings Mustangs Rockie
Starlin Gerson Lanzador Billings Mustangs Rockie
Cristobal Rodríguez Tercera Base Billings Mustangs Rockie
Jordany Valdespin Campo Corto Binghamton Mets Doble-A
Raúl Reyes Jardinero Binghamton Mets Doble-A
Yeico Aponte Jardinero Derecho Bluefield Blue Jays Rockie
Alvaro Sosa Lanzador Boise Hawks Clase-A
José Díaz Lanzador Bowie BaySox Doble-A
Luís Lebrón Lanzador Bowie BaySox Doble-A
Pedro Viola Lanzador Bowie BaySox Doble-A
Joel Polanco Receptor Bowie BaySox Doble-A
Pedro Florimón Campo Corto Bowie BaySox Doble-A
Jairo De La Rosa Lanzador Bowling Green Hot Rods Clase-A
Braulio Lara Lanzador Bowling Green Hot Rods Clase-A
Víctor Mateo Lanzador Bowling Green Hot Rods Clase-A
Enny Romero Lanzador Bowling Green Hot Rods Clase-A
Eliazer Romero Lanzador Bowling Green Hot Rods Clase-A
Porfirio López Lanzador Bradenton Marauders Clase-A
Carlos Paulino Receptor Bradenton Marauders Clase-A
Santo Manzanillo Lanzador Brevard Country Manatees Clase-A
Adrián Rosario Lanzador Brevard Country Manatees Clase-A
Darwin Matos Lanzador Btistol White Sox Rockie
Jenry Mejía Lanzador Buffalo Bisons Triple-A
Fernando Martínez Jardinero Derecho Buffalo Bisons Triple-A
Yunior Figueroa Tercera Base Burlington Royal Rockie
Adrián Martínez Campo Corto Burlington Royal Rockie
José Arredondo Lanzador Carolina Budcats Doble-A
Nelson González Lanzador Casper Ghosts Rockie
Yafistel Rojas Segunda Base Casper Ghosts Rockie
Robert De La Cruz Jardinero Izquierdo Casper Ghosts Rockie
Sammy Báez Lanzador Cedar Rapids Kernels Clase-A
Jean Almanzar Campo Corto Cedar Rapids Kernels Clase-A
Wilton Rodríguez Lanzador Charleston Riverdogs Clase-A
Gary Sánchez Receptor Charleston Riverdogs Clase-A
Kelvin Castro Campo Corto Charleston Riverdogs Clase-A
Anderson Féliz Segunda Base Charleston Riverdogs Clase-A
José Mojica Campo Corto Charleston Riverdogs Clase-A
Kelvin De León Jardinero Derecho Charleston Riverdogs Clase-A
Freddy Dolsi Lanzador Charlotte Knights Triple-A
Johnny Núñez Lanzador Charlotte Knights Triple-A
Alejandro De Aza Jardinero Central Charlotte Knights Triple-A
Alenxander Colomé Lanzador Charlotte Stone Crabs Clase-A
Frank De Los Santos Lanzador Charlotte Stone Crabs Clase-A
Mario Alvarez Lanzador Chattanooga Lookouts Doble-A
Rubby De La Rosa Lanzador Chattanooga Lookouts Doble-A
Pedro Báez Tercera Base Chattanooga Lookouts Doble-A
Elian Herrera Jardinero Izquierdo Chattanooga Lookouts Doble-A
Alfredo Silverio Jardinero Izquierdo Chattanooga Lookouts Doble-A
Ebelin Lugo Lanzador Clearwater Threshers Clase-A
Leandro Castro Jardinero Central Clearwater Threshers Clase-A
Jonathan Arias Lanzador Clinton Lumberkings Clase-A
Anthony Fernández Lanzador Clinton Lumberkings Clase-A
Fray Martínez Lanzador Clinton Lumberkings Clase-A
Ramón Morla Segunda Base Clinton Lumberkings Clase-A
Julio Morbán Jardinero Central Clinton Lumberkings Clase-A
Claudio Vargas Lazador Colorado Springs Sky Sox Triple-A
Jardinero Central Colorado Springs Sky Sox Triple-A
Rayni Guichardo Lanzador Connecticut Tigers Clase-A
Melvin Mercedes Lanzador Connecticut Tigers Clase-A
Alexander Núñez Segunda Base Connecticut Tigers Clase-A
Erick Abreu Lanzador Corpus Christi Hooks Doble-A
Jonathan Aristil Lanzador Corpus Christi Hooks Doble-A
Jimmy Paredes Segunda Base Corpus Christi Hooks Doble-A
Fernando De Los Santos Segunda Base Danville Braves Rockie
Frank Batista Lanzador Daytona Cubs Clase-A Avanzada
Welington Castillo Receptor Daytona Cubs Clase-A Avanzada
Mario Mercedes Receptor Daytona Cubs Clase-A Avanzada
Junior Lake Campo Corto Daytona Cubs Clase-A Avanzada
Nelson Pérez Jardinero Derecho Daytona Cubs Clase-A Avanzada
Daniel Corcino Lanzador Daytona Dragons Clase-A
Porfirio Martínez Lanzador Daytona Dragons Clase-A
Jefry Sierra Segunda Base Daytona Dragons Clase-A
Juan Durán Jardinero Derecho Daytona Dragons Clase-A
Luís Noel Lanzador Delmarva Shorebirds Clase-A
Iván Contreras Segunda Base Dunedin Blue Jays Clase-A Avanzada
Richard De Los Santos Lanzador Durham Bulls Triple-A
Omar Luna Segunda Base Durham Bulls Triple-A
Jhonatan Arias Receptor Elizabethton Twins Rockie
Audy Ciriaco Campo Corto Erie Seewolves Doble-A
Rafael Arias Lanzador Eugene Emerals Clase-A
Yefri Carvajal Lanzador Fort Myers Tincaps Clase-A
Garabez Rosa Campo Corto Frederick Keys Clase-A Avanzada
Wilmin Rodríguez Lanzador Fresno Grizzilies Triple-A
Henry Sosa Lanzador Fresno Grizzilies Triple-A
Emmanuel Burris Segunda Base Fresno Grizzilies Triple-A
Ramón Aguero Lanzador Frisco Roughriders Doble-A
Fabio Castillo Lanzador Frisco Roughriders Doble-A
Miguel De Los Santos Lanzador Frisco Roughriders Doble-A
Carlos Pimentel Lanzador Frisco Roughriders Doble-A
Robinson Díaz Receptor Frisco Roughriders Doble-A
Engel Beltré Jardinero Central Frisco Roughriders Doble-A
Raúl Burgos Lanzador Great Lakers Loons Clase-A
Ricardo Batista Lanzador Greeneville Astros Rockie
Hector Rodríguez Tercera Base Greeneville Astros Rockie
Emilio King
Jardinero Derecho Greeneville Astros Rockie
Jeyson Manzueta Lanzador Greensboro Grasshoppers Clase-A
Marcell Ozuna Jardinero Derecho Greensboro Grasshoppers Clase-A
Miguel Celestino Lanzador Greenville Drive Clase-A
Manuel Rivera Lanzador Greenville Drive Clase-A
Juan Rodriguez Lanzador Greenville Drive Clase-A
José García Campo Corto Greenville Drive Clase-A
Félix Sánchez Jardinero Central Greenville Drive Clase-A
Juan Abreu Lanzador Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
José Lugo Lanzador Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
Wilkin Castillo Receptor Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
Mauro Gómez Primera Base Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
Diory Hernández Campo Corto Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
José Constanza Jardinero Central Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
Wilkin Ramírez Jardinero Derecho Gwinnett Braves Triple-A
Wilton Eusebio Lanzador Hagerstown Suns Clase-A
Jesús Valdez Jardinero Derecho Harrisburgh Senators Doble-A
José Sánchez Lanzador Helena Brewers Rockie
Carlos Melo Lanzador Hickory Crawdads Rockie
Román Méndez Lanzador Hickory Crawdads Rockie
Yefri Castillo Receptor Hickory Crawdads Rockie
Ogui Díaz Lanzador High Desert Mavericks Clase-A Avanzada
Wilmer Almonte Lanzador Hudson Valley Renegades Doble-A
Diógenes Luís Campo Corto Hudson Valley Renegades Doble-A
César Guillén Jardinero Central Hudson Valley Renegades Doble-A
Roque Mercedes Lanzador Huntsville Stars Doble-A
Willy Peralta Lanzador Huntsville Stars Doble-A
Yancarlos Ortiz Campo Corto Huntsville Stars Doble-A
Santiago Garrido Lanzador Idaho Falls Chukars Rockie
Juan Polonia Jardinero Central Idaho Falls Chukars Rockie
César Valdez Lanzador Indianapolis Indians Triple-A
Pedro Ciríaco Campo Corto Indianapolis Indians Triple-A
Andy Marte Tercera Base Indianapolis Indians Triple-A
Manaurys Correa Lanzador Indians Empire 66ers Clase-A Avanzada
Ariel Peña Lanzador Indians Empire 66ers Clase-A Avanzada
Jean Segura Segunda Base Indians Empire 66ers Clase-A Avanzada
Ramón Ortiz Lanzador Iowa Cubs Triple-A
Polín Trinidad Lanzador Iowa Cubs Triple-A
Carlos Triunfel Campo Corto. Jackson Generals Doble-A
Lanzador Jacksonville Suns Doble-A
Sandy Rosario
Lanzador Jacksonville Suns Doble-A
Robert De La Cruz Tercera Base Johnson City Cardinals Rockie
David Medina Primera Base Johnson City Cardinals Rockie
Roberto Reyes Jardinero Central Johnson City Cardinals Rockie
Ramón Benjamin Lanzador Jupiter Hammerheads Clase-A Avanzada
José Rosario Lanzador Jupiter Hammerheads Clase-A Avanzada
Miguel Fermín Receptor Jupiter Hammerheads Clase-A Avanzada
Ernesto Manzanillo Jardinero Jupiter Hammerheads Clase-A Avanzada
Leondy Pérez Lanzador Kane Country Cougars Clase-A
Leonel Santiago Lanzador Kane Country Cougars Clase-A
Yowill Espinal Segunda Base Kane Country Cougars Clase-A
Angel Franco Segunda Base Kane Country Cougars Clase-A
Goulin Beltré Jardinero Central Kane Country Cougars Clase-A
Juan Silverio Tercera Base Kannapolis Intimidatos Clase-A
Amaurys Valdez Receptor Kingsports Mets Rockie
Ronald Rivas Campo Corto Kingston Indians Clase-A Avanzada
Abner Abreu Jardinero Derecho Kingston Indians Clase-A Avanzada
Francisco Jiménez Lanzador Lake County Captains Clase-A
José De Paula Lanzador Lake Elsinore Storm Clase-A Avanzada
Jonathan Galvez Campo Corto Lake Elsinore Storm Clase-A Avanzada
Edinson Rincón Tercera Base Lake Elsinore Storm Clase-A Avanzada
Jeudy Valdez Segunda Base Lake Elsinore Storm Clase-A Avanzada
Rymer Liriano Jardinero Central Lake Elsinore Storm Clase-A Avanzada
Julio Rodríguez Receptor Lakeland Flying Tigers Clase-A Avanzada
Gustavo Núñez Campo Corto Lakeland Flying Tigers Clase-A Avanzada
Héctor Neris Lanzador Lakewood Blue Claws Clase-A
Juan Sosa Lanzador Lakewood Blue Claws Clase-A
Jeancarlo Méndez Primera Base Lakewood Blue Claws Clase-A
Miguel Alvarez Jardinero Derecho Lakewood Blue Claws Clase-A
Domingo Santana Jardinero Derecho Lakewood Blue Claws Clase-A
Wander Alvino Lanzador Lancaster Jethawks Clase-A Avanzada
José Cisneros Lanzador Lancaster Jethawks Clase-A Avanzada
José Trinidad lanzador Lancaster Jethawks Clase-A Avanzada
Miguel Arrendel Primera Base Lancaster Jethawks Clase-A Avanzada
Jonathan Villar Campo Corto Lancaster Jethawks Clase-A Avanzada
Misaul Díaz Lanzador Langsing Lugnuts Clase-A
Oliver Dominguez Segunda Base Langsing Lugnuts Clase-A
Gari Peña
Campo Corto Langsing Lugnuts Clase-A
Gustavo Pierre Campo Corto Langsing Lugnuts Clase-A
Winston Abreu Lanzador Las Vegas 51s Triple-A
Manny Mayorson Campo Corto Las Vegas 51s Triple-A
Juan Pérez Lanzador Lehigh Valley IronPigs Triple-A
Ronnie Belliard Segunda Base Lehigh Valley IronPigs Triple-A
Juan Minaya Lanzador Lexington Legends Clase-A
Jerry Gil Lanzador Lousville Bats Triple-A
Manuel Rivera Lanzador Lowell Spinners Clase-A
Eliecer Cardenas Lanzador Lynchburg Hillcats Clase-A Avanzada
Angelo Paulino Lanzador Lynchburg Hillcats Clase-A Avanzada
Arodys Vizcaino Lanzador Lynchburg Hillcats Clase-A Avanzada
Ramón Cespedes Lanzador Mahoning Valley Scrappers Clase-A
Moisés Montero Receptor Mahoning Valley Scrappers Clase-A
Víctor Marte Lanzador Menphis Redbirds Triple-A
Francisco Samuel Lanzador Menphis Redbirds Triple-A
Fautino De Los Santos Lanzador Midland Rockhounds Doble-A
Jonathan Ortiz Lanzador Midland Rockhounds Doble-A
Geraldo Rodríguez Primera Base Mississipi Braves Doble-A
Víctor Acosta Lanzador Missoula Ospray Rockie
Sammy De Los Santos Receptor Missoula Ospray Rockie
Fidel Peña Jardinero Missoula Ospray Rockie
Antonio Sepulveda Segunda Base Missoula Ospray Rockie
Domingo Soriano Jardinero Missoula Ospray Rockie
Leyson Séptimo Lanzador Mobile Baybears Doble-A
Leurys Gómez Lanzador Modesto Nuts Clase-A Avanzada
Carlos Martínez
Campo Corto Modesto Nuts Clase-A Avanzada
Angelys Nina Segunda Base Modesto Nuts Clase-A Avanzada
Elizer Mesa Jardinero Central Modesto Nuts Clase-A Avanzada
Lucas Montero Jardinero Izquierdo Montgomery Biscuits Doble-A
Kennil Gómez Lanzador Myrtle Beach Pelicans Clase-A Avanzada
Johan Yan Lanzador Myrtle Beach Pelicans Clase-A Avanzada
Leury García Campo Corto Myrtle Beach Pelicans Clase-A Avanzada
Andrés James Campo Corto Myrtle Beach Pelicans Clase-A Avanzada
Frankie De La Cruz Lanzador Nashville Sounds Triple-A
Amaurys Rivas Lanzador Nashville Sounds Triple-A
Santos Arias Lanzador New Britain Rock Cats Doble-A
Deibinson Romero Tercera Base New Britain Rock Cats Doble-A
Joel Carreño Lanzador New Hampshire Fisher Cats Doble-A
Jardinero Derecho New Hampshire Fisher Cats Doble-A
Moisés Sierra Jardinero Izquierdo New Hampshire Fisher Cats Doble-A
José Ceda Lanzador New Orleans Zephyrs Triple-A
Adalberto Méndez Lanzador New Orleans Zephyrs Triple-A
Armando Gabino Lanzador Norfolk Tides Triple-A
Eduardo Paulino Lanzador Northwest Arkansas Naturals Doble-A
Antonio Castillo Lanzador Northwest Arkansas Naturals Doble-A
Carlos Frias Lanzador Northwest Arkansas Naturals Doble-A
Yimi García Lanzador

Northwest Arkansas Naturals

Doble-A
Arismendy Osoria Lanzador Northwest Arkansas Naturals Doble-A
Samuel Gervacio Lanzador Northwest Arkansas Naturals Doble-A
Henry Villar Lanzad Oklahoma City Redhawks Triple-A
Anderson Hernández Segunda Base Oklahoma City Redhawks Triple-A
José Vallejo Segunda Base Oklahoma City Redhawks Triple-A
Maikel Cleto Lanzador Palm Beach Cardinals Clase-A Avanzada
Joel Pichardo Lanzador Palm Beach Cardinals Clase-A Avanzada
Luis De La Cruz Receptor Palm Beach Cardinals Clase-A Avanzada
Audry Pérez Receptor Palm Beach Cardinals Clase-A Avanzada
Edgar Lara Jardinero Derecho Palm Beach Cardinals Clase-A Avanzada
Rainel Rosario Jardinero Izquierdo Palm Beach Cardinals Clase-A Avanzada
Tony Peña Jr. Lanzador Pawtuchet Red Sox Triple-A
Yamaico Navaro Campo Corto Pawtuchet Red Sox Triple-A
Jefry Antigua Lanzador Peoria Chiefs Clase-A
Johan Gonzalez Lanzador Peoria Chiefs Clase-A
Robinson López Lanzador Peoria Chiefs Clase-A
Arismendy Alcantara Campo Corto Peoria Chiefs Clase-A
Santo Luis Lanzador Portland Seadogs Doble-A
Stolmy Pimentel Lanzador Portland Seadogs Doble-A
Oscar Tejeda Segunda Base Portland Seadogs Doble-A
Marcos Frias Lanzador Potomac Nationals Clase-A Avanzada
Marcos Martínez Lanzador Potomac Nationals Clase-A Avanzada
Francisco Rosario Campo Corto Potomac Nationals Clase-A Avanzada
Eury Pérez Jardinero Central Potomac Nationals Clase-A Avanzada
Gerardo Olivares Receptor Princeton Rays Rockie
Richard Vargas Lanzador Pulasky Mariners Rockie
Hassiel Jiménez Lanzador Pulasky Mariners Rockie
Jharmidy De Jesús Primera Base Pulasky Mariners Rockie
Angel de Jesús Lanzador Quad Cities River Bandits Clase-A
Juan Castillo
Receptor Quad Cities River Bandits Clase-A
Yunior Castil Campo Corto Quad Cities River Bandits Clase-A
Oscar Taveras Jardinero Quad Cities River Bandits Clase-A
Javier Vásquez Lanzador Rancho Cucamonga Quakes Clase-A Avanzada
Pedro Guerrero Campo Corto Rancho Cucamonga Quakes Clase-A Avanzada
Ramón Ynoa Segunda Base Rancho Cucamonga Quakes Clase-A Avanzada
Ramón Jean Jardinero Rancho Cucamonga Quakes Clase-A Avanzada
Jordan Norberto Lanzador Reno Aces Triple-A
Rafael Rodríguez Lanzador Reno Aces Triple-A
Tony Abreu Tercera Base Reno Aces Triple-A
Willy Mo Peña Jardinero Izquierdo Reno Aces Triple-A
Osiris Matos Lanzador Richmond FlyingSquillels Doble-A
Ronan Macheco Lanzador Rome Braves Clase-A
Carlos Pérez Lanzador Rome Braves Clase-A
Edward Salcedo Campo Corto Rome Braves Clase-A
Yhency Brazoban Lanzador Round Rock Express Triple-A
Esteban Germán Segunda Base Round Rock Express Triple-A
Anatanael Batista Lanzador Salem Red Sox Clase-A Avanzada
Cesar Cabral Lanzador Salem Red Sox Clase-A Avanzada
Michael Almanzar Tercera Base Salem Red Sox Clase-A Avanzada
Vladimir Frias Segunda Base Salem Red Sox Clase-A Avanzada
Reynaldo Rodríguez Primera Base Salem Red Sox Clase-A Avanzada
Ysmael Carmona Lanzador Salk Lake Bees Triple-A
Alexis Lara Lanzador San Antonio Missions Doble-A
José Casilla Lanzador San Jose Giants Clase-A Avanzada
Kelvin Marte Lanzador San Jose Giants Clase-A Avanzada
José Valdez Lanzador San Jose Giants Clase-A Avanzada
Juan Ciriaco Campo Corto San Jose Giants Clase-A Avanzada
Gonzalez Germen Lanzador Savannah Sand Gnats Clase-A
Ronny Morla Lanzador Savannah Sand Gnats Clase-A
Luis Rojas Lanzador Savannah Sand Gnats Clase-A
Aderlin Rodríguez Tercera Base Savannah Sand Gnats Clase-A
Rafael Fernández Jardinero Izquierdo Savannah Sand Gnats Clase-A
Warner Madrigal Lanzador Scranton/Wilkers-Barres Yankees Triple-A
Héctor Noesí Lanzador Scranton/Wilkers-Barres Yankees Triple-A
Eury De La Rosa Lanzador South Bend Silver Hawks Clase-A
John Pimentel Receptor South Bend Silver Hawks Clase-A
Raúl Navarro Campo Corto South Bend Silver Hawks Clase-A
Roberto Rodríguez Jardinero South Bend Silver Hawks Clase-A
Lanzador Spokane Indians Clase-A
Francisco Mendoza Lanzador Spokane Indians Clase-A
Alejandro Selén Segunda Base Spokene Indians Clase-A
Rhiner Cruz Lanzador St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Jeurys Familia Lanzador St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Armando Rodríguez Lanzador St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Francisco Peña Receptor St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Jefry Marte Tercera Base St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Juan Lagares Jardinero Izquierdo St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Cesar Puello Jardinero Derecho St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Pedro Zapata Jardinero Central St. Lucie Mets Clase-A Avanzada
Joely Rodríguez Lanzador State College Skipes Clase-A
Yerfy Taveras Lanzador State College Skipes Clase-A
Miguel Méndez Receptor State College Skipes Clase-A
Gerlis Rodríguez Primera Base State College Skipes Clase-A
Kelvin Durán Jardinero Central State College Skipes Clase-A
José Guzmán Lanzador Stockton Ports Clase-A Avanzada
Juan Núñez Receptor Stockton Ports Clase-A Avanzada
Alex Valdez Tercera Base Syracuse Chiefs Triple-A
Denny Bautista Lanzador Tacoma Rainiers Triple-A
Fabio Castro Lanzador Tacoma Rainiers Triple-A
Manny Delcarmen Lanzador Tacoma Rainiers Triple-A
Edward Paredes Lanzador Tacoma Rainiers Triple-A
Leury Bonilla Tercera Base Tacoma Rainiers Triple-A
Noel Castillo Lanzador Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
Jairo Heredia Lanzador Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
Ronny Marte Lanzador Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
Kelvin Pérez Lanzador Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
José Ramírez Lanzador Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
Abraham Almonte Jardinero Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
Zoilo Almonte Jardinero Central Tampa Yankees Clase-A Avanzada
Alberto Cabrera Lanzador Tennessee Smokies Doble-A
Luis Marte Lanzador Toledo Muds Hens Triple-A
Timo Pérez Jardinero Toledo Muds Hens Triple-A
Wilkin Arias Lanzador Trenton Thunders Doble-A
Melky Mesa Jardinero Central Trenton Thunders Doble-A
Simón Castro Lanzador Tucson Padres Triple-A
Samuel Deduno Lanzador Tucson Padres Triple-A
Luis Perdomo
Lanzador Tucson Padres Triple-A
Juan Nicasio Lanzador Tulsa Drillers Doble-A
Willin Rosario Receptor Tulsa Drillers Doble-A
Héctor Gómez Campo Corto Tulsa Drillers Doble-A
Deyvi Jiménez Lanzador Vermont Lake Monsters Clase-A
Christian Beltré Lanzador Visalia Rawhide Clase-A Avanzada
Víctor Capellán Lanzador Visalia Rawhide Clase-A Avanzada
Yonata Ortega Lanzador Visalia Rawhide Clase-A Avanzada
Diógenes Rosario Lanzador Visalia Rawhide Clase-A Avanzada
::: Atras - - -


comments powered by Disqus

Agenda del día

HoraBeisbol. MLB
01:05 PMRoyals vs Yankees
 
HoraFútbol. LFP
03:00 PMReal Betis vs Levante
 
HoraFútbol. EPL
03:00 PMArsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
 
HoraFútbol. AFA
06:05 PMLanús vs Newell's Old Boys
 
HoraBeisbol. MLB
07:10 PMBlue Jays vs Red Sox
 
HoraBeisbol. MLB
08:15 PMCubs vs Cardinals
 
HoraNFL
08:30 PMCowboys vs Cardinals
 
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMBorussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMManchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMSevilla FC vs NK Maribor
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMNapoli vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMApoel Nicosia vs Tottenham Hotspur
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMSpartak Moscow vs Liverpool
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMAS Monaco vs FC Porto
 
HoraFútbol. UCL
02:45 PMBesiktas vs RB Leipzig
 
HoraBeisbol. MLB
07:10 PMBraves vs Mets
 Rafael Montero
 
No hay eventos
 
Premio OX Calidad WEB